Samstag, 06.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SG Eiderstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 4 : 1 | - |
Donnerstag, 11.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TSV Rantrum II | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Dörpum | 0 : 4 | - |
Freitag, 19.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Goldebek | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | 2 : 3 | - |
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Hattstedt | 3 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 02.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Team Sylt | : | Rödemisser SV | 4 : 5 | - |
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Bredstedter TSV | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | TSV Süderlügum | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | MTV Schwabstedt | 4 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | IF Tönning | : | Rödemisser SV | 5 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Dörpum | : | Rödemisser SV | 11 : 0 | - |
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Leck-Achtrup-Ladelund | 1 : 3 | - |
Samstag, 04.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 Uhr | TSV Goldebek | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 1 : 2 | - |
Samstag, 18.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SG Oldenswort-Witzwort | : | Rödemisser SV | 2 : 2 | - |
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SZ Arlewatt | : | Rödemisser SV | 1 : 0 | - |
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SG Eiderstedt | 2 : 4 | - |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TSV Hattstedt | : | Rödemisser SV | 0 : 1 | - |
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | Team Sylt | 5 : 1 | - |
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Rödemisser SV | : | SV Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt II | 2 : 2 | - |